You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Tristan Powell Profile Image

Tristan Powell

Prop

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
183 cm
Date of Birth:
09 February 2001
Weight:
100 kg
Birthplace:
Hervey Bay, QLD
Age:
20
Nickname:
Powelly
Debut Club:
Burleigh Bears
Date:
17 April 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
0
Tries
0

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
4 Seagulls Lost 16 - 12 Reserve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Jets Won 34 - 12 Reserve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Pride Won 20 - 24 Reserve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2021 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Latest

Team Mates