You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brian Kelly Profile Image

Brian Kelly

Centre

Seagulls

Player Bio

Height:
181 cm
Date of Birth:
20 May 1996
Weight:
94 kg
Birthplace:
Lismore, NSW
Age:
26
Nickname:
BK
Debut Club:
Tweed Seagulls
Date:
31 July 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
1

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Seagulls 2016 2016 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 - - 1 17 6 5 54.55% 115 115.00 - 35 35.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Gold Coast Titans proudly acknowledges the Traditional Custodians of the land on which we are situated, the Kombumerri families of the Yugambeh Language Region. We pay our respects to their Elders past, present and emerging, and recognise their continuing connections to the lands, waters and their extended communities throughout South East Queensland.